Cart0items

Cart

Service Center Now Available | Airoh Authorized Dealer |

NXTZEN Distributor |

0
0
Cart0items

Cart

HomeShopSuspensionSteering DamperOhlins Steering Damper SD 030

Description

Available for many current motorcycles, Öhlins steering dampers feature a wide adjustment range for the perfect setup. In addition, there are a range of universal steering dampers with different stroke and several mounting kits available for individual applications for race or custom bikes.

Additional information

Brand

Ohlins

Compatible vehicles

MakeModelYear
SuzukiGSX-R7502000
SuzukiGSX-R6002001
SuzukiGSX-R7502001
SuzukiGSX-R6002002
SuzukiGSX-R7502002
SuzukiGSX-R6002003
SuzukiGSX-R7502003
SuzukiGSX-R6002004
SuzukiGSX-R7502004
SuzukiGSX-R6002005
SuzukiGSX-R7502005
SuzukiGSX-R6002006
SuzukiGSX-R7502006
SuzukiGSX-R10002007
SuzukiGSX-R6002007
SuzukiGSX-R7502007
SuzukiGSX-R10002008
SuzukiGSX-R6002008
SuzukiGSX-R7502008
SuzukiGSX-R10002009
SuzukiGSX-R6002009
SuzukiGSX-R7502009
SuzukiGSX-R10002010
SuzukiGSX-R6002010
SuzukiGSX-R7502010
SuzukiGSX-R10002011
SuzukiGSX-R6002011
SuzukiGSX-R7502011
SuzukiGSX-R10002012
SuzukiGSX-R6002012
SuzukiGSX-R7502012
SuzukiGSX-R10002013
SuzukiGSX-R6002013
SuzukiGSX-R7502013
SuzukiGSX-R10002014
SuzukiGSX-R6002014
SuzukiGSX-R7502014
SuzukiGSX-R10002015
SuzukiGSX-R6002015
SuzukiGSX-R7502015
SuzukiGSX-R10002016
SuzukiGSX-R6002016
SuzukiGSX-R7502016
SuzukiGSX-R10002017
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2017
SuzukiGSX-R6002017
SuzukiGSX-R7502017
SuzukiGSX-R10002018
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2018
SuzukiGSX-R6002018
SuzukiGSX-R7502018
SuzukiGSX-R10002019
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2019
SuzukiGSX-R6002019
SuzukiGSX-R7502019
SuzukiGSX-R10002020
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2020
SuzukiGSX-R6002020
SuzukiGSX-R7502020
SuzukiGSX-R10002021
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2021
SuzukiGSX-R6002021
SuzukiGSX-R7502021
SuzukiGSX-R10002022
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2022
SuzukiGSX-R6002022
SuzukiGSX-R7502022
SuzukiGSX-R10002023
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2023
SuzukiGSX-R6002023
SuzukiGSX-R7502023
SuzukiGSX-R10002024
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2024
SuzukiGSX-R6002024
SuzukiGSX-R7502024
SuzukiGSX-R10002025
SuzukiGSX-R1000R2025
SuzukiGSX-R6002025
SuzukiGSX-R7502025
SuzukiGSX-R10002026
SuzukiGSX-R6002026
SuzukiGSX-R7502026
SuzukiGSX-R10002027