Cart0items

Cart

Service Center Now Available | Airoh Authorized Dealer |

NXTZEN Distributor |

0
0
Cart0items

Cart

HomeShopDrive TrainSprocketsSuperlite 520 XD Chromoly Steel Sprocket 28404R

Description

Superlite “Xtreme Duty” front sprockets are manufactured to be the lightest and most durable countershaft sprockets available today. Superlite front sprockets are made from case hardened chromoly steel to exact tolerances and the exclusive tooth profile offers a precise fitment over other brands. Most sprockets are drilled and lightened for less rotating weight while still offering massive strength for small to large displacement machines.

Additional information

Brand

Superlite

Sprocket Size

14, 15, 16, 17

Compatible vehicles

MakeModelYear
SuzukiGSX-R7502011
SuzukiGSX-R7502012
SuzukiGSX-R7502013
SuzukiGSX-R7502014
SuzukiGSX-R7502015
SuzukiGSX-S10002015
SuzukiGSX-R7502016
SuzukiGSX-S10002016
SuzukiGSX-R7502017
SuzukiGSX-S10002017
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2017
TriumphStreet Triple RS2017
TriumphStreet Triple S2017
SuzukiGSX-R7502018
SuzukiGSX-S10002018
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2018
TriumphStreet Triple RS2018
TriumphStreet Triple S2018
SuzukiGSX-R7502019
SuzukiGSX-S10002019
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2019
TriumphStreet Triple RS2019
TriumphStreet Triple S2019
SuzukiGSX-R7502020
SuzukiGSX-S10002020
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2020
TriumphStreet Triple RS2020
TriumphStreet Triple S2020
SuzukiGSX-R7502021
SuzukiGSX-S10002021
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2021
TriumphStreet Triple RS2021
TriumphStreet Triple S2021
SuzukiGSX-R7502022
SuzukiGSX-S10002022
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2022
TriumphStreet Triple RS2022
TriumphStreet Triple S2022
SuzukiGSX-R7502023
SuzukiGSX-S10002023
SuzukiGSX8S2023
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2023
TriumphStreet Triple RS2023
SuzukiGSX-R7502024
SuzukiGSX8R2024
SuzukiGSX8S2024
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2024
TriumphStreet Triple RS2024
SuzukiGSX-R7502025
SuzukiGSX8R2025
SuzukiGSX8S2025
TriumphStreet Triple R (765)2025
TriumphStreet Triple RS2025
SuzukiGSX8R2026
SuzukiGSX8S2026